Veranstaltungen

Mai 2022
Freitag27.Mai

Meisterschaft vs. Kilb

  JugendITN9,5Team2022

  St. Pölten SZNÖ

16:00 - 19:00 Uhr

Heimspiel

Sonntag29.Mai

Meisterschaft vs. UETV St. Pölten II

  Herren2Team2022

  St. Pölten UETV

09:00 - 16:00 Uhr

Auswärtsspiel

Sonntag29.Mai

Meisterschaft vs. SVN Neuaigen II

  Herren1Team2022

  St. Pölten SZNÖ

09:00 - 16:00 Uhr

Heimspiel

Sonntag29.Mai

Meisterschaft vs. Böheimkirchen

  U15MädchenTeam2022

  St. Pölten SZNÖ

16:00 - 19:00 Uhr

Heimspiel

Juni 2022
Mittwoch 8.Juni

Meisterschaft vs. FTC Tulln

  U10Kids1Team2022

  St. Pölten SZNÖ

17:00 - 19:00 Uhr

Heimspiel

Mittwoch 8.Juni

Meisterschaft vs. Ollersbach

  U10Kids2Team2022

  St. Pölten SZNÖ

17:00 - 19:00 Uhr

Heimspiel!

Freitag10.Juni

Meisterschaft vs. Karlstetten

  JugendITN9,5Team2022

  St. Pölten SZNÖ

16:00 - 19:00 Uhr

Samstag11.Juni

Meisterschaft vs. UTC Kilb

  Damen 2022

  Kilb

14:00 - 18:00 Uhr

Auswärtsspiel!

Sonntag12.Juni

Meisterschaft vs. Maria Anzbach III

  Herren2Team2022

  St. Pölten SZNÖ

09:00 - 16:00 Uhr

Heimspiel

Sonntag12.Juni

Meisterschaft vs. Michelhausen II

  Herren1Team2022

  Michelhausen

09:00 - 16:00 Uhr

Auswärtsspiel

Mittwoch15.Juni

Meisterschaft vs. Obergrafendorf

  U10Kids1Team2022

  Obergrafendorf

17:00 - 19:00 Uhr

Auswärtsspiel!

Mittwoch15.Juni

Meisterschaft vs. Herzogenburg

  U10Kids2Team2022

  Herzogenburg

17:00 - 19:00 Uhr

Auswärtsspiel!

Sonntag19.Juni

Meisterschaft vs. Würmla II

  Herren2Team2022

  Würmla

09:00 - 16:00 Uhr

Auswärtsspiel

Sonntag19.Juni

Meisterschaft vs. Zeiselmauer II

  Herren1Team2022

  St. Pölten SZNÖ

09:00 - 16:00 Uhr

Sonntag26.Juni

Meisterschaft vs. Ollersbach IV

  Herren2Team2022

  St. Pölten SZNÖ

09:00 - 16:00 Uhr

Heimspiel

Sonntag26.Juni

Meisterschaft vs. Sieghartskirchen 3

  Herren1Team2022

  Sieghartskirchen

09:00 - 16:00 Uhr

Auswärtsspiel

Mittwoch29.Juni

Meisterschaft vs. TC Tulln

  U10Kids1Team2022

  St. Pölten SZNÖ

17:00 - 19:00 Uhr

Heimspiel!